BAM BAM BRANDON RIOS – The Biography Stats

BRANDON RIOS STATS

Real Name : Brandon Lee Rios

Nickname(s): Bam Bam

Rated at : Lightweight (135 lb), Light Welterweight (140 lb), Welterweight (147 lb)

Birthdate: April 29, 1986  (age 29)

Stance: orthodox

Height: 5′ 8″ (173cm)

Reach: 70″ (178 cm)

Nationality: American

Residence: Oxnard, California, USA

Birth place: Lubbock, Texas, USA

Total fights: 36

Wins: 33

Wins by KO: 24

Losses: 2

Draws: 1

No Contests: 0